BR presents the schedule for the last day of the B-FIT festival in downtown Bucharest.
13:00 – 14:00
13:00 – 13:30 Mirror Family (Top Event Shows) -Cismigiu Park
13:30 – 14:00 Dede’s (Groupe Demons & Merveilles) -Cismigiu Park
14:00 – 15:00
14.00 – 14.30 The Toys (Mademoiselle Paillette) -Cismigiu Park
14:00 – 14:30 Music Band and Stilt Walkers (Steltenlopers Merchtem)- Cismigiu Park
14:00 – 15:00 Giant Puppets (Caramantran) -Exposition Center (University Square)
14:30 – 15:00 Red Hearts (Mademoiselle Paillette)- Cismigiu Park
15:00 – 16:00
15:00 – 15:30 Camaleons Drums Team (Compagnie Cameleon)- Cismigiu Park
15.00 – 15.30 The Sofa (Tukkeres Conexions) -Cismigiu Park
15.00 – 15.30 Animated Vases (Teatro Scalzo)-Exposition Center (University Square)
15.00 – 15.30 The Aliens (Close Act Theatre) Lipscani
15:00 – 15:30 Flag Wavers (Principi d’Acaja) University Square
15:30 – 16:00 Music Band and Stilt Walkers (Steltenlopers Merchtem)- Lipscani
15:30 – 16:00 Mirror Family (Top Event Shows) -Cismigiu Park
15:30 – 16:00 Horsemen (Les Gouludrus)- Roma Square
16:00 – 17:00
16:00 – 16:30 Divas (Transe Express) -University Square
16.00 – 16.30 White Wings (Close Act Theatre) -St. Anton Square
16:00 – 16:30 Long Necks (Compagnie Albedo)- Cismigiu Park
16.30 – 17.00 The Aliens (Close Act Theatre)- University Square
16.30 – 17.00 Giant Family (Street Art Fadunito)- Cismigiu Park
16.30 – 17.00 Chichi & Coco (Teatro Scalzo) -Roma Square
17:00 – 18:00
17.00 – 17.30 Red Hearts (Mademoiselle Paillette) -Lipscani
17.00 – 17.30 Giant Family (Street Art Fadunito) -Cismigiu Park
17:00 – 17:30 Camaleons Drums Team (Compagnie Cameleon) -University Square
17:00 – 17:30 Dede’s (Groupe Demons & Merveilles) -Cismigiu Park
17.30 – 18.00 Animated Vases (Teatro Scalzo) -Cismigiu Park
17.30 – 18.00 The Toys (Mademoiselle Paillette) -University Square
18:00 – 19:00
18:00 – 18:30 Flag Wavers (Principi d’Acaja) -University Square
18.00 – 18.30 The Sofa (Tukkeres Conexions) -Cismigiu Park
18:00 – 18:30 Mirror Family (Top Event Shows) -Cismigiu Park
18:00 – 19:00 Giant Puppets (Caramantran) -Lipscani
18:30 – 19:00 Horsemen (Les Gouludrus) -University Square
18.30 – 19.00 White Wings (Close Act Theatre) -Cismigiu Park
19:00 – 20:00
19:00 – 19:30 Divas (Transe Express) -University Square
19.00 – 19.30 The Sofa (Tukkeres Conexions)- Cismigiu Park
19.00 – 19.30 Chichi & Coco (Teatro Scalzo) -Lipscani
19:30 – 20:00 Mirror Family (Top Event Shows) -Cismigiu Park
19.30 – 20.00 Dede’s (Groupe Demons & Merveilles)- Cismigiu Park
19.30 – 20.00 Music Band and Stilt Walkers (Steltenlopers Merchtem)-University Square
19.30 – 20.00 Long Necks (Compagnie Albedo)- Roma Square